Platz | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Punkte | Brettpunkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Turm Leichlingen | 4½ | 4 | 3 | 6 | 7:1 | 17½:6½ | ||||||
2. | SF Schlebusch II | 4 | 3½ | 3 | 3½ | 7:1 | 14:10 | ||||||
3. | Langenfelder SF III | 1½ | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6:2 | 16½:7½ | ||||||
4. | Bayer Leverkusen III | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 6:2 | 15½:8½ | ||||||
5. | SV Opladen 22 | 2 | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | 4:4 | 12:12 | ||||||
5. | SVG/Königsspringer II | 1 | 2½ | 3½ | 5 | 4:4 | 12:12 | ||||||
7. | Springer Hitdorf II | 0 | 2 | 3½ | 3½ | 4:4 | 9:15 | ||||||
8. | BSW Opladen | 3 | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | 1:7 | 10:14 | ||||||
9. | Bayer Leverkusen IV | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:7 | 6:18 | ||||||
10. | Springer Hitdorf III | 2½ | 1 | 1½ | 2½ | 0:8 | 7½:16½ |
Brett | Name | DWZ |
---|---|---|
1 | Simon Pickstone | 1779 |
2 | Franz Sowa | 1751 |
3 | Gerhard Leichter | 1626 |
4 | Alexander Schwarz | 1537 |
5 | Horst Müller | 1428 |
6 | Walter Nordhausen | 1507 |
7 | Manfred Happ | 1403 |
8 | Guido Fischer | 1387 |
9 | Helmut Nordhausen | 1367 |
10 | Klaus Ketzer | 1340 |
11 | Hans-Ernst Vassillière | 1132 |
Spieltag | Datum | Uhrzeit | Paarung |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 15. September 2023 | 19:30 | Springer Hitdorf II - Springer Hitdorf III |
2 | 20. Oktober 2023 | 19:30 | Springer Hitdorf II - Langenfelder SF III |
3 | 7. November 2023 | 19:30 | BSW Opladen - Springer Hitdorf II |
4 | 1. Dezember 2023 | 19:30 | Springer Hitdorf II - SV Opladen 22 |
5 | 15. Januar 2024 | 19:30 | Bayer Leverkusen IV - Springer Hitdorf II |
6 | 23. Februar 2024 | 19:30 | Springer Hitdorf II - Bayer Leverkusen III |
7 | 11. März 2024 | 19:30 | SF Schlebusch II - Springer Hitdorf II |
8 | 19. April 2024 | 19:30 | Springer Hitdorf II - SVG/Königsspringer II |
9 | 3. Mai 2024 | 19:30 | Turm Leichlingen - Springer Hitdorf II |
Springer Hitdorf II | - | Springer Hitdorf III | 3½ - 2½ |
---|---|---|---|
Franz Sowa | - | Karl Scherer | ½ - ½ |
Gerhard Leichter | - | Kai Vogl | ½ - ½ |
Walter Nordhausen | - | Mika Longerich | ½ - ½ |
Manfred Happ | - | Wiraphat Gladbach | 1 - 0 |
Guido Fischer | - | Ben Meyer | 1 - 0 |
Helmut Nordhausen | - | Kian Koch | 0 - 1 |
Springer Hitdorf II | - | Langenfelder SF III | 0 - 6 k |
---|
Unsere Mannschaft trat leider nicht an.
BSW Opladen | - | Springer Hitdorf II | 2½ - 3½ |
---|---|---|---|
Manfred Schamuhn | - | Franz Sowa | 0 - 1 |
Masgut Nasyrov | - | Gerhard Leichter | 0 - 1 |
Heinz Schüppen | - | Horst Müller | ½ - ½ |
Gerd Hasivar | - | Walter Nordhausen | 1 - 0 |
Christian Russ | - | Guido Fischer | 1 - 0 |
Isaak Moldavskiy | - | Helmut Nordhausen | 0 - 1 |
Springer Hitdorf II | - | SV Opladen 22 | 2 - 4 |
---|---|---|---|
Gerhard Leichter | - | Klaus Scharff | 0 - 1 |
Horst Müller | - | Karl-Heinz Elsweiler | 0 - 1 |
Walter Nordhausen | - | Susanne van Kempen | 1 - 0 |
Manfred Happ | - | Thomas Teichmann | ½ - ½ |
Guido Fischer | - | Werner Hegmann | 0 - 1 |
Helmut Nordhausen | - | Ivo Kozmus | ½ - ½ |